A national directory of public notaries

New South Wales | NSW

Below is a list of practising Public Notaries in NSW

Select the Notary Public named below to view his | her profile and contact details, or refine your results by using the search panel to the right.


Malcolm Carr (Solicitor | Notary Public) • Wolli Creek
Philip James McNamara (McNamara and Associates) • Nowra
Rosan Santangelo (HBA Legal) • Sydney
Sharron MSika Vogel (Notary Lawyers) • Bondi Junction
Ronald Clapham (Ron A Clapham Notary Public) • Canberra City
Mofazzal Haque Kazi (Kazi & Associates) • Marrickville
Walid Kalouche (CK Lawyers) • Parramatta
Judith Sutton (Sutton Lawyers) • Sydney
Robert Walsh (Fragomen) • Sydney
George Anagnostellis (Sydney Wide Legal) • Mortdale
Rod Simpson (Simpson Partners Lawyers) • Cronulla
Cherie Wright (Fragomen) • Sydney
John Fradgley (Bell Legal Group) • Bundall
Loren Suntup (Morrigan Legal) • Sydney
Mark Douglass (Sutton Douglass Lawyers) • Sydney
Junichi (Tim) Horie (Advantage Partnership Lawyers) • Sydney
Judith Swan (Swan Lawyers) • Bondi Junction
Sharron MSika Vogel (Notary Lawyers) • Sydney
Peter Rusbourne (Watkins Tapsell Solicitors & Barristers) • Kirrawee
Richard Ottley (Swaab) • Sydney
Paul Lee (Needs Chan and Monahan) • Hurstville
Daniel Abrahams (Abrahams & Associates) • Sydney
Michael Frederick Twemlow (Red Seal Notary) • Waverley
Allan Leslie Hogan (DLH Solicitors) • Mudgee
Akash Lodhia (Lodhia Lawyers) • Sydney
Joseph Michael Grassi (Joseph Grassi + Associates) • Penrith
Jordan Antonopoulos (Jordan Antonopoulos & Co) • Bankstown
Jonathan Papalia (de Mestre and Company) • Sydney
Patricia Varnava (Toltz Lawyers ) • Neutral Bay
Pompeo (Paul) Egisto (Egisto Solicitors) • Five Dock
Pierre Saab (Macquarie Lawyers) • Parramatta
Sami Elias Aslan (Afoltern Solicitors Pty Ltd) • Bankstown
Kelvin Reginald Low (Low Doherty & Stratford) • Blacktown
Michaelangelo (Mike) Twemlow (Twemlow & Partners) • Sydney
Adam Stack (Adam Stack & Co Lawyers and Notaries) • Bondi Junction
Malcolm Serman (Serman & Associates) • Rose Bay
Shane Moran (S Moran & Co) • Milsons Point
Barry Lazarus (Lazarus Legal Group Pty Ltd) • Bondi Junction
Phillip Silver (Phillip Silver & Associates Lawyers) • Bankstown
Paula Scott (Penmans Solicitors) • Gosford
Winston Readford (Solicitor, Notary) • North Ryde
John C. Carpenter (Blackwell Short Lawyers) • Orange
Danny Bricknell (Bricknell Legal) • Ryde
Katrina Haddad Feghali (Prestige Solicitors & Associates) • Merrylands
Geoffrey Louis Castellan (Ritchie & Castellan) • Baulkham Hills
Justin Betar (Betar Lawyers) • Sydney
Hemant Prakash (Hemant Prakash & Associates) • Rooty Hill
Ge Wu (Legal Point Lawyers & Attorney) • Sydney
David Coleman (Lawyers and Legal Services Sydney Pty Limited) • Sydney
Christine Manolakos (CM Lawyers Pty Ltd) • Marrickville
Adam Robson (S+P Lawyers) • Byron Bay
Dominic Oliveri (Oliveri Attorneys) • Sydney
Peter Baltins (Willis & Bowring) • Miranda
Natalie Murray-Jones (brandU Legal) • Gordon
Paul Young Taek Chong (Dahan Lawyers) • Eastwood
John Samuel Zouroudis (John S. Zouroudis & Co) • Bondi Junction
James Demetrius Argiris (Gianacas Argiris McDonald) • The Junction
Arthur Carney (Carneys Lawyers) • Sydney
James Vernon Maxwell (Maxwell IP) • Sydney
Mario Fiorenzo Di Lizio (Di Lizio & Associates) • Hurstville
Rodney Wicks (Aubrey Brown) • Tuggerah
Peter Howell (Osborne Howell) • Ryde
Tony Taouk (Magna Carta Lawyers) • Earlwood
David Bradley (Lawmark Solicitors & Notaries) • Warriewood
Rodney Clifford Van Houten (Van Houten Law) • Parramatta
Anny Slater (Slaters Intellectual Property Lawyers) • Balmain East
Natalie Lim (Lexsons Law Firm) • Sydney
Eduard Salomon Neumann (Eddy Neumann Lawyers) • Sydney
John Stinson (Diamond Conway) • Sydney
Tabitha D. Ponnambalam (Law Offices of Tabitha D. Ponnambalam) • Sydney
Howard Robilliard (Robilliard Lawyers) • Parramatta
David Balog (D.C. Balog & Associates) • Sydney
Michael Henley (TressCox Lawyers) • Sydney
Bruno Gelonesi (GP Legal) • Dee Why
Paul Young Taek Chong (Dahan Lawyers) • Strathfield
Charles Emmanuel Morgan (Fisher Nash Morgan) • Hornsby
Ryan Kim (Capax Legal) • Chatswood
Chenzi Yang (Goodwin & Co Lawyers) • Sydney
Steve Gordon (Private Practice) • Double Bay
Michael Kah (Kah Lawyers) • Parramatta
Anthony (Tony) Greig (Greig Notary Services) • Baulkham Hills
Tony Greig (Greig Notary Services) • Kangaroo Point
Vincent Goldrick (Goldrick Farrell Mullan Lawyers) • Chatswood
Tom Doumanis (Diamond Conway) • Sydney
Sebastian Trouncer (Trouncer Legal) • Thornleigh
Marieann Duncan • Surry Hills
Micah Jenkins • Newcastle
Dan Simpson • Kogarah
Matthew Byrnes • Surry Hills
Lillian Ajuria • Sydney
Joe Vizzone • Mascot
David Kennedy • Burwood
Paul Martin Etherington • North Sydney
Anthony Patrick Cox • Port Macquarie
Clara Suasin • Plumpton
Dion Vertzayas • Randwick
Derek Molloy • Sydney
William Chan • Sydney
Anna Masi • Wollongong
Caroline Verge • Paddington
Geoffrey Morgan-Smith • Toukley
Allan Cowley • Byron Bay
Peter Young • Sydney
Amanda Blackman • Lindfield
Elise Roberts • Roseville Chase
Tolly Saivanidis • Mascot
Errol Berman • Chatswood
Wayne Riggien • Tamworth
Leon Rizos • Parramatta
Linda Lawler • Muswellbrook
Dominique Rideaux • Bega
Deborah Chee • Chatswood
Patrick Ferguson • Chatswood
Anne Kinnear • Newcastle
Wayne James Morrison • Campsie
Hilton King • Port Macquarie
Ai Trong Than • Bankstown
Simon Caldwell • Coffs Harbour
Ian Marjason • Queanbeyan
Kieran Biddle • Wollongong
Mark Eddelbuttel • Cundletown
Jae Kang • North Rocks
Andries (Andrew) Boog • Dubbo
David East • Mosman
Steven Scott • Liverpool
Michael Schwab • Bathurst
Nedeljka Borak • Cecil Hills
Andrew White • Katoomba
Matthew Keith Huntingdon • Newport
Carolyn Demaine • Hurstville

Visit other Firstlaw Promotion websites...

Notary
Public Notary
Notary Australia
Red Seal Notary
Apostille Service
Court Agents
Court Lawyers
Court Appearances
Family Mediators
Mediator Locator
Probate Lawyers Directory
Solicitor Sydnet, Twemlow Partners